Alolan Exeggutor

Alolan Exeggutor is the pokemon whish has two types (Grass and Dragon) from the 1 generation. Evolves from Exeggcute when a leaf stone is used on it while having another Alolan Pokemon in your party. Another forms: Exeggutor.
GrassDragon
#103
EggGroup 1Grass
EggGroup 2
Ability 1Frisk
Ability 2
HiddenHarvest
RideableYes
FlyNo
SurfNo

Spawn Biomes

Other Info

GendersSpawn LevelEXPEXP GroupFrienshipEgg CyclesAgression
M:50%/F:50%0-120Slow702120/0/80
HeightWeightRarityEVs Give
10 m415 kg0.1Special Attack: 2

How to catch?

Catch Rate: 45
Pokeball CherishBall FriendBall GSBall LuxuryBall HealBall 5.88%
GreatBall 8.81%
UltraBall 11.75%
QuickBall 29.38% (Only on first turn!)
DiveBall 20.57% (Only if pokemon in water!)
DuskBall 20.57% (Only if pokemon in dark place!)
FastBall 23.51% (This pokemon Fast! Use Fast Ball!)

Stats Calculator

BaseCalculate
HP950
ATK1050
DEF850
SpA1250
SpD750
SPD450
Sum5300
Level: Nature: (Neitral)
HPAtkDefSpAtSpDefSpdSum
IV
EV

Level UP Moves

LevelMoveTypeCatPowAccPP
1AbsorbGrassSpecial2010025
1Bullet SeedGrassPhysical2510030
1ConfusionPsychicSpecial5010025
1Dragon HammerDragonPhysical9010015
1ExtrasensoryPsychicSpecial8010020
1Giga DrainGrassSpecial7510010
1HypnosisPsychicStatus06020
1Leaf StormGrassSpecial130905
1Leech SeedGrassStatus09010
1Mega DrainGrassSpecial4010015
1PsyshockPsychicSpecial8010010
1ReflectPsychicStatus0-20
1Seed BombGrassPhysical8010015
1Solar BeamGrassSpecial12010010
1SynthesisGrassStatus0-5
1UproarNormalSpecial9010010
1Wood HammerGrassPhysical12010015
1Worry SeedGrassStatus010010

Tutor Moves

MoveTypeCatPowAccPP
Draco MeteorDragonSpecial130905
Grassy GlideGrassPhysical7010020
Terrain PulseNormalSpecial5010010

Egg Moves

MoveTypeCatPowAccPP
Ancient PowerRockSpecial601005
BlockNormalStatus0-5
CurseGhostStatus0-10
Giga DrainGrassSpecial7510010
Grassy TerrainGrassStatus0-10
IngrainGrassStatus0-20
Leaf StormGrassSpecial130905
Lucky ChantNormalStatus0-30
MoonlightFairyStatus0-5
Natural GiftNormalPhysical010015
Nature PowerNormalSpecial0-20
Power SwapPsychicStatus0-10
Skill SwapPsychicStatus0-10
SynthesisGrassStatus0-5

TM Moves

MoveTypeCatPowAccPPTM1TM2TM3TM4TM5TM6TM7TM8
AttractNormalStatus010015TM45TM31
Breaking SwipeDragonPhysical6010015TM99
Brick BreakFightingPhysical7510015TM31TM43
Brutal SwingDarkPhysical6010020TM59TM97
BulldozeGroundPhysical6010020TM78TM81
Bullet SeedGrassPhysical2510030TM50
ConfideNormalStatus0-20TM100
Double TeamNormalStatus0-15TM32
Dragon TailDragonPhysical609010TM82
Dream EaterPsychicSpecial10010015TM85
EarthquakeGroundPhysical10010010TM26
Energy BallGrassSpecial9010010TM53
ExplosionNormalPhysical2501005TM64
FacadeNormalPhysical7010020TM42TM39
FlamethrowerFireSpecial9010015TM35
FrustrationNormalPhysical010020TM21
Giga DrainGrassSpecial7510010TM28
Giga ImpactNormalPhysical150905TM68TM09
Grass KnotGrassSpecial010020TM86
Grassy TerrainGrassStatus0-10TM88
Hidden PowerNormalSpecial6010015TM10
Hyper BeamNormalSpecial150905TM15TM08
InfestationBugSpecial2010020TM83
Light ScreenPsychicStatus0-30TM16TM17
Magical LeafGrassSpecial60-20TM10
Nature PowerNormalSpecial0-20TM96
Power SwapPsychicStatus0-10TM60
ProtectNormalStatus0-10TM17TM25
Psych UpNormalStatus0-10TM77
PsychicPsychicSpecial9010010TM29
PsyshockPsychicSpecial8010010TM3
ReflectPsychicStatus0-20TM33TM18
RestPsychicStatus0-10TM44TM21
ReturnNormalPhysical010020TM27
RoundNormalSpecial6010015TM48TM76
Self-DestructNormalPhysical2001005TM20
Sleep TalkNormalStatus0-10TM88
Sludge BombPoisonSpecial9010010TM36
SnoreNormalSpecial5010015TM24
Solar BeamGrassSpecial12010010TM22TM11
Stomping TantrumGroundPhysical7510010TM98
SubstituteNormalStatus0-10TM90
Sunny DayFireStatus0-5TM11TM34
SwaggerNormalStatus08515TM87
Swords DanceNormalStatus0-20TM75
ThiefDarkPhysical6010025TM46TM23
ToxicPoisonStatus09010TM6
Trick RoomPsychicStatus0-5TM92TM70

TR Moves

MoveTypeCatPowAccPPTR
Dragon PulseDragonSpecial8510010TR62
EarthquakeGroundPhysical10010010TR10
EndureNormalStatus0-10TR26
Energy BallGrassSpecial9010010TR65
FlamethrowerFireSpecial9010015TR02
Grass KnotGrassSpecial010020TR77
Iron HeadSteelPhysical8010015TR74
Iron TailSteelPhysical1007515TR31
Leaf StormGrassSpecial130905TR71
Low KickFightingPhysical010020TR07
OutrageDragonPhysical12010010TR24
Power WhipGrassPhysical1208510TR72
PsychicPsychicSpecial9010010TR11
PsyshockPsychicSpecial8010010TR25
Seed BombGrassPhysical8010015TR59
Skill SwapPsychicStatus0-10TR40
Sleep TalkNormalStatus0-10TR27
Sludge BombPoisonSpecial9010010TR22
SubstituteNormalStatus0-10TR20
SuperpowerFightingPhysical1201005TR39
Swords DanceNormalStatus0-20TR00
UproarNormalSpecial9010010TR35
Zen HeadbuttPsychicPhysical809015TR69

Screenshots

Ordinary Exeggutor
Ordinary Exeggutor
Shiny Exeggutor
Shiny Exeggutor
Alolan Exeggutor
Alolan Exeggutor
Shiny Alolan Exeggutor
Shiny Alolan Exeggutor
Pink Exeggutor
Pink Exeggutor